دارک

لایت

دارک

لایت

بازگشت به بالا
موجود در انبار

IP-PF931

برای قیمت تماس بگیرید

Key Features

  1. Pigtails available in different type of connectors SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ,..
  2. Every single Pigtail has been tested and comes with a test result
  3. All Pigtails are available in PC or APC types
  4. All Pigtails are available in different lengths
  5. Pigtails have variety of OM2, OM3 and OS1
  6. Extended Warranty
Infilink FO Pigtail SC/PC, Single Mode 9/125, 0.9mm Jacket, 1m
Infilink’s high performance fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, are manufactured with premium grade connectors with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables and are offered in the Simplex form.
The pigtails are the most important part any fiber link as they are used to connect the cable to the active equipment within the patch panel. The fusion splice on the pigtail is the most economical way to provide a premium quality fiber optic connection.
The fiber optic pigtail connectors are compliant with IEC and TIA/EIA specifications. It has one-piece construction and pull-proof design. Low cost but high performance, which makes it one of the most popular cables. Infilink Pigtails are supplied in the single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125 , multimode 10Gb 50/125 types. They come with PC, UPC, and APC connectors respectively.
دانلود کاتالوگ

Fiber Optic Pigtails (Size: 142.17 KB)

هنوز نظری وجود ندارد.

اولین نفری باشید که برای "IP-PF931" نظر می دهد

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *